Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Botafogo RJ x SE Palmeiras SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

25/05/2019 16:00

4,072,641,42+ 435
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense x Atletico Mineiro MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

25/05/2019 19:00

1,572,463,39+ 429
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Coritiba FC PR x Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/05/2019 11:00

1,892,073,19+ 240
AA Ponte Preta SP x Paraná

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/05/2019 16:30

2,091,933,77+ 238
EC São Bento x Oeste SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/05/2019 16:30

2,531,863,01+ 240
Operário-PR x Botafogo SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/05/2019 19:00

2,261,893,37+ 238
Brasil de Pelotas x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/05/2019 19:00

2,601,862,86+ 238
BrasilBrasileirão - Série C
AD Confiança SE x Nautico PE

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

25/05/2019 17:15

2,532,032,75+ 221
EC São José RS x EC Juventude RS

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

25/05/2019 18:00

1,742,115,00+ 219
Santa Cruz FC PE x ABC FC RN

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

25/05/2019 19:15

1,902,183,19+ 221
BrasilU20 Paulista
CA Linense SP Sub20 x Penapolense SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

1,473,003,99+ 140
Comercial FC SP Sub20 x Rio Preto Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

3,622,361,88+ 140
Votuporanguense SP Sub20 x Grémio Novorizontino SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

3,992,751,53+ 140
AE Velo Clube SP Sub20 x XV de Novembro SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

2,652,032,55+ 140
Capivariano SP Sub20 x Ponte Preta SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

3,672,361,87+ 140
Taubaté SP Sub20 x CA Juventus SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

3,772,361,85+ 140
Nacional AC-SP Sub20 x Red Bull Brasil Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

2,802,252,29+ 140
Primavera SP Sub20 x Guarani FC SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

2,302,182,86+ 140
EC Agua Santa SP Sub20 x São Bernardo-SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

2,152,322,96+ 140
EC São Bernardo Sub20 x São Caetano SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

2,252,282,80+ 140
Santos SP Sub20 x Santo André-SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

25/05/2019 15:00

1,712,683,87+ 140
BrasilBrasileiro Serie D
Portuguesa RJ x Sobradinho-DF

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 15:00

1,482,614,06+ 140
Floresta CE x Bragantino PA

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 16:00

2,252,073,11+ 140
Bahia de Feira x América-RN

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 16:00

2,212,183,01+ 140
Juazeirense-BA x Aparecidense

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 16:00

2,152,183,16+ 140
São Raimundo-RR x Rio Branco-AC

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 17:00

1,602,534,05+ 140
Serra-ES x URT-MG

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 17:00

3,111,962,34+ 138
Joinville SC x Avenida-RS

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 18:00

1,962,073,93+ 138
Ferroviária x Maringa FC PR

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 18:00

1,472,574,09+ 140
Coruripe-AL x Fluminense de Feira BA

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 19:00

3,932,391,79+ 140
Sinop MT x Palmas-TO

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 19:00

1,732,283,79+ 140
Caldense-MG x Vitória ES

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

25/05/2019 19:00

1,672,364,58+ 140
 Internacional
InternacionalCopa COSAFA
Suazilândia x Maurícias

Internacional Copa COSAFA

25/05/2019 11:30

2,062,143,42+ 138
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisCopa do Mundo Sub20
Portugal Sub20 x República da Coreia Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

25/05/2019 10:30

1,323,215,08+ 238
Panamá Sub20 x Mali Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

25/05/2019 13:00

3,892,461,57+ 240
França Sub20 x Arábia Saudita Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

25/05/2019 13:00

1,213,855,08+ 233
Argentina Sub20 x África do Sul Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

25/05/2019 15:30

1,353,144,38+ 238
 Inglaterra
Inglaterra2º Liga
Newport County AFC x Tranmere Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

25/05/2019 11:00

2,801,962,55+ 374
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Frosinone x AC Chievo Verona

Itália Série A

25/05/2019 13:00

2,152,432,86+ 443
Bologna FC x SSC Nápoles

Itália Série A

25/05/2019 15:30

3,672,571,79+ 428
ItáliaSérie B
Benevento Calcio x AS Cittadella

Itália Série B

25/05/2019 16:00

2,012,213,09+ 416
ItáliaSuperCopa da Primeira Divisão
Pordenone Calcio x SS Juve Stabia

Itália SuperCopa da Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 13:00

2,272,033,11+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CF Rayo Majadahonda x Córdoba

Espanha LaLiga 2

25/05/2019 11:00

1,253,575,08+ 255
Sporting Gijón x Albacete Balompié

Espanha LaLiga 2

25/05/2019 13:00

2,312,033,06+ 260
CA Osasuna x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

25/05/2019 13:00

2,152,113,21+ 260
EspanhaCopa do Rei
FC Barcelona x Valência CF

Espanha Copa do Rei

25/05/2019 16:00

1,632,613,59+ 422
EspanhaSegunda Divisão B
Real Madrid B x FC Cartagena

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

25/05/2019 13:00

2,472,002,80+ 140
CD Badajoz x UD Logrones

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

25/05/2019 14:00

2,481,962,86+ 140
 Alemanha
AlemanhaDFB Pokal
RB Leipzig x Bayern de Munique

Alemanha DFB Pokal

25/05/2019 15:00

3,892,681,57+ 411
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
RKC Waalwijk x Go Ahead Eagles

Holanda Eredivisie

25/05/2019 13:30

2,382,362,60+ 260
Sparta Roterdão x De Graafschap

Holanda Eredivisie

25/05/2019 15:45

1,752,503,09+ 260
HolandaTweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Roterdão x De Treffers

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 08:00

1,932,643,11+ 138
VV Sint Bavo x FC Lienden

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,182,462,75+ 138
Koninklijke HFC x VV Katwijk

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,182,462,75+ 138
VV Ijsselmeervogels x Amsterdamsche FC

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,602,392,32+ 138
Excelsior Maassluis x Jong Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

1,712,683,93+ 138
SVV Scheveningen x Kozakken Boys

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,912,572,05+ 138
Almere City FC Jong x BVV Barendrecht

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,112,502,86+ 138
HHC Hardenberg x SV Spakenburg

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,182,462,75+ 138
GVVV x Rijnsburgse Boys

Holanda Tweede Divisie

25/05/2019 10:30

2,132,532,80+ 138
 Portugal
PortugalCopa de Portugal
Sporting CP x FC Porto

Portugal Copa de Portugal

25/05/2019 13:15

3,212,112,15+ 404
PortugalSub 19 Championship
FC Alverca x Sporting CP

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

5,004,001,39+ 138
SC Braga x SL Benfica

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

3,872,751,70+ 140
Leixões SC x Gil Vicente FC

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

1,962,433,26+ 140
CD Tondela x FC Porto

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

4,183,001,60+ 140
SC Beira-Mar x CD Feirense

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

2,802,322,25+ 140
Boavista FC x Rio Ave FC

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

2,802,322,25+ 140
Paços de Ferreira x Vitória SC

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

1,952,183,67+ 140
SC Freamunde x CD Aves

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

4,492,571,65+ 140
UD Leiria x AC Alcanenense

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

1,433,435,10+ 140
CS Maritimo x Académica de Coimbra

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

2,552,322,45+ 140
Vitória FC x CD Cova da Piedade

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

2,052,532,96+ 140
CF Belenenses x GD Estoril Praia

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

25/05/2019 13:00

1,992,183,52+ 140
PortugalCampeonato de Portugal
AD Fafe x SC Praiense

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

25/05/2019 11:00

2,482,252,55+ 140
Lusitânia FC x União de Leiria

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

25/05/2019 13:00

2,552,282,45+ 140
UD Vilafranquense x FC Vizela

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal

25/05/2019 13:00

2,252,252,86+ 140
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
CA Sarmiento x Independiente Rivadavia

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

25/05/2019 16:35

1,882,074,05+ 258
ArgentinaPrimeira B
CA Colegiales x San Telmo

Argentina Primeira B

25/05/2019 13:05

2,701,822,80+ 219
ArgentinaCopa de la Superliga
CA Tucumán x CA Tigre

Argentina Copa de la Superliga

25/05/2019 18:45

1,982,283,42+ 221
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Atlas Sub20 x Monterrey Sub20

México U20 League

25/05/2019 11:00

1,942,363,47+ 140
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
La Serena x Rangers

Chile Primeira B

25/05/2019 16:30

2,412,002,91+ 221
CD Melipilla x Puerto Montt

Chile Primeira B

25/05/2019 17:00

2,862,032,45+ 221
CD Cobreloa Calama x Deportes Magallanes

Chile Primeira B

25/05/2019 18:00

1,363,005,08+ 216
ChilePrimera Division
CD Antofagasta x Deportes União La Calera

Chile Primera Division

25/05/2019 15:45

2,382,142,75+ 240
Colo Colo x Audax Italiano

Chile Primera Division

25/05/2019 20:30

1,642,533,99+ 238
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Real Cartagena x Leones FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

25/05/2019 17:30

1,862,213,98+ 221
CD Tulua x Barranquilla FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

25/05/2019 17:30

1,612,503,89+ 219
ColômbiaPrimera A, Apertura
Millonarios FC x Desportivo Pasto

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

25/05/2019 19:00

1,522,574,07+ 238
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
Fuerza Amarilla SC x L.D.U. Quito

Equador Série A

25/05/2019 17:00

4,382,681,47+ 238
CD El Nacional x CSD Macará

Equador Série A

25/05/2019 19:15

2,862,182,28+ 240
CD Cuenca x Guayaquil City FC

Equador Série A

25/05/2019 21:30

1,732,393,29+ 240
EquadorSerie B
Gualaceo SC x LDU Portoviejo

Equador Serie B

25/05/2019 14:30

2,651,862,80+ 138
CD Clan Juvenil x CDS Santa Rita

Equador Serie B

25/05/2019 17:00

5,084,141,19+ 137
LDU Loja x CD Alianza Cotopaxi

Equador Serie B

25/05/2019 18:00

3,372,182,06+ 138
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Sporting Cristal x FBC Melgar

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 13:15

1,652,503,49+ 240
Ayachucho FC x Universitário de Desportos

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 17:30

1,742,533,98+ 240
Academia Cantolão x CD USMP

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 19:45

1,862,323,77+ 240
Sport Boys x Alianza Universidade de Huanuco

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 22:00

1,682,503,29+ 240
PerúSegunda Division
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo x Sport Victoria

Perú Segunda Division

25/05/2019 15:15

1,413,146,53+ 8
Alianza Atletico x Los Caimanes

Perú Segunda Division

25/05/2019 17:30

1,582,644,05+ 8
 África do Sul
África do SulLiga Principal de Futebol
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC x Royal Eagles

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

25/05/2019 10:00

2,471,932,96+ 260
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga B-Wuerttemberg
FC Pforzheim 1896 x SSV Reutlingen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

25/05/2019 09:00

2,092,393,01+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresHessenliga
FSC Lohfelden x VfB Ginsheim 1916

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 09:00

2,352,682,40+ 138
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 x Hessen Kassel

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

3,983,071,61+ 138
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg x SC 1929 Waldgirmes

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

3,932,931,64+ 138
FC Ederbergland x SV RW Hadamar

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

5,084,711,19+ 133
FC 1931 Eddersheim x SC Viktoria 08 Griesheim

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

1,852,683,37+ 138
Hunfelder SV 1919 x FV Bad Vilbel 1919

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

3,162,641,92+ 140
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VFB x FC Bayern Alzenau 1920

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

2,212,432,75+ 140
Turk Gucu Friedberg x KSV Baunatal

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

25/05/2019 10:00

1,742,933,47+ 138
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
FC Ismaning x SC Feucht

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

25/05/2019 12:00

1,602,824,38+ 140
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Gandzasar Kapan FC x FC Lori

Arménia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 10:00

2,462,032,80+ 221
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck x SV Mattersburg

Áustria Bundesliga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,423,143,69+ 386
TSV Hartberg x Admira Wacker

Áustria Bundesliga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,572,864,49+ 386
SC Rapid Viena x SCR Altach

Áustria Bundesliga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,772,533,09+ 378
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
SKN St. Polten II x SC Parndorf

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

25/05/2019 11:30

2,152,532,75+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
SVG Reichenau x FC Anif

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/05/2019 09:00

4,052,861,52+ 219
SV Wals-Grunau x FC Kitzbuhel

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/05/2019 11:30

3,392,781,60+ 221
FC Langenegg x FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/05/2019 12:00

2,052,532,96+ 221
SC Rheindorf Altach II x TSV St. Johann

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/05/2019 12:00

2,302,322,70+ 221
SV Seekirchen x Dornbirn

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/05/2019 13:00

3,692,821,56+ 219
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
Liebherr GAK x RZ Pellets WAC (A)

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

25/05/2019 13:30

1,443,284,05+ 219
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Minsk x FC Gorodeya

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 10:15

2,461,962,91+ 240
FC Slavia Mozyr x FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 12:15

2,192,003,31+ 240
FC Brest x FC Neman Grodno

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 14:45

1,432,644,58+ 238
BielorrússiaLiga Pervaya
Wigwam Smolevichy x Sputnik Rechica

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

25/05/2019 09:00

1,412,936,73+ 219
Kommunalnik Slonim x FC Belshina Bobruisk

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

25/05/2019 10:00

3,692,611,59+ 219
Naftan Novopolotsk x FC Smorgon

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

25/05/2019 11:00

1,472,714,18+ 219
 Cazaquistão
Cazaquistão1ª Divisão
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau x FK Aktobe Zhas

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 08:00

1,902,283,72+ 140
Zhetysu B x FK Kyran Shymkent

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 08:00

2,162,362,91+ 140
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Hebei China Fortune FC x Jiangsu Suning FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

25/05/2019 08:35

3,012,212,20+ 416
Wuhan Zall FC x Tianjin FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

25/05/2019 08:35

1,952,253,57+ 422
ChinaLiga da China
Universidade Desportiva de Pequim x Zhejiang Greentown FC

China Liga da China

25/05/2019 08:30

2,052,213,31+ 240
Guangdong Southern Tiger FC x Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

China Liga da China

25/05/2019 08:30

2,262,362,75+ 240
Guizhou Hengfeng FC x Shaanxi Changan

China Liga da China

25/05/2019 08:30

1,502,753,89+ 238
Shanghai Shenxin FC x Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC

China Liga da China

25/05/2019 08:30

1,822,393,87+ 240
Nantong Zhiyun x Sichuan Annapurna

China Liga da China

25/05/2019 08:35

2,161,963,47+ 240
ChinaChina League 2, North
Jiangxi Liansheng FC x Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang

China China League 2, North

25/05/2019 08:00

2,132,033,42+ 138
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Slaven x HNK Rijeka

Croácia 1ª HNL

25/05/2019 15:00

2,482,322,52+ 240
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
HNK Sibenik x GNK Dinamo Zagreb II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

1,433,004,09+ 140
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x NK Osijek II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

2,462,182,65+ 140
Lucko Zagreb x HNK Hajduk II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

1,852,393,72+ 140
NK Medimurje Cakovec x NK Zadar

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

1,782,323,09+ 140
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Kustosija

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

1,602,573,79+ 140
NK Solin x NK Dugopolje

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

2,222,252,91+ 140
NK Radnik Sesvete x NK Varazdin

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

25/05/2019 12:30

2,162,322,96+ 140
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
FC Copenhaga x FC Nordsjaelland

Dinamarca Superliga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,413,284,05+ 388
FC Midtjylland x Esbjerg FB

Dinamarca Superliga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,932,533,26+ 413
Odense BK x Brondby IF

Dinamarca Superliga

25/05/2019 12:00

2,232,392,75+ 392
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
FC Fredericia x Hvidovre IF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 08:45

2,512,182,60+ 240
FC Helsingoer x Lyngby BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 08:45

2,862,462,13+ 240
HB Koege x FC Roskilde

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 08:45

2,072,572,91+ 240
Viborg FF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 08:45

1,682,613,09+ 240
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
Vanlose IF x Middlefart G&BK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 08:00

3,392,391,70+ 240
Aarhus Fremad x Ringkobing IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 08:00

1,532,714,05+ 238
Hillerod Fodbold x Dalum IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 08:00

2,022,323,26+ 240
Tarup-Paarup IF x Odder IGF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 08:00

2,432,142,70+ 240
Vejgaard BK x Slagelse BI

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 08:00

2,502,142,65+ 240
Jammerbugt FC x HIK Hellerup

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 09:00

1,902,323,09+ 240
FC Sydvest 05 x Kjellerup IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 09:00

1,443,004,18+ 238
Bronshoj BK x B 93 Copenhaga

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 10:00

2,112,363,01+ 240
Kolding IF x Brabrand IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

25/05/2019 10:00

2,212,143,06+ 240
DinamarcaElitedivisionen, Women
Odense Q (F) x Naesby (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

25/05/2019 08:00

2,552,712,20+ 140
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Emirates Club x Sharjah FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

25/05/2019 15:00

2,302,532,55+ 240
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Clube x Fujairah FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

25/05/2019 15:00

1,842,573,52+ 240
Dibba Al Fujairah x Baniyas SC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

25/05/2019 15:00

1,772,573,77+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Escócia
Heart de Midlothian FC x Celtic Glasgow

Escócia Copa da Escócia

25/05/2019 11:00

5,073,211,32+ 444
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
SK Odeva Lipany x FK Inter Bratislava

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

2,222,362,80+ 221
FC STK 1914 Samorin x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

3,892,931,48+ 219
KFC Komarno x FK Slavoj Trebisov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,413,145,07+ 219
MSK Zilina B x MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,902,503,37+ 221
FC Lokomotiva Kosice x Partizan Bardejov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,802,503,77+ 221
FK Poprad x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

1,184,575,08+ 214
FC Tatran Presov x MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

25/05/2019 12:00

2,752,282,29+ 221
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
FC Domzale x NK Maribor

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

25/05/2019 10:45

3,162,432,01+ 240
NK Krsko x ND Gorica

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

25/05/2019 12:55

2,752,252,29+ 240
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

25/05/2019 12:55

3,392,531,74+ 240
NS Mura x FC Celje

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

25/05/2019 12:55

1,972,213,57+ 240
FC Rudar Velenje x NK Triglav Kranj

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

25/05/2019 12:55

1,792,573,09+ 240
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division
ED Churra x Ginástica Segoviana

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 12:30

2,522,032,70+ 140
UD Llagostera x Club Portugalete

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 13:00

1,892,183,98+ 140
AE Prat x AD Ceuta

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 13:00

1,952,143,77+ 140
CD Numancia B x CD Laredo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 13:00

1,992,323,31+ 140
CD Cayon x SD Logrones

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 13:00

2,602,002,70+ 140
Clube San Ignacio x Marino de Luanco

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 13:00

2,962,032,35+ 140
CP Moralo x UA Horta

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

25/05/2019 15:00

2,092,073,47+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Chicago Fire x New York City FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 16:30

2,362,252,70+ 416
Vancouver Whitecaps FC x FC Dallas

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 20:00

2,042,253,31+ 422
New England Revolution x DC United

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 20:30

2,132,253,11+ 413
FC Cincinnati x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 20:30

2,402,182,70+ 428
Philadelphia Union x Portland Timbers

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 20:30

1,682,573,49+ 428
Minnesota United FC x Houston Dynamo

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 21:00

2,012,323,26+ 392
Colorado Rapids x Columbus Crew SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

25/05/2019 22:00

2,212,183,01+ 425
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Sky Blue FC (F) x Portland Thorns FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

25/05/2019 19:00

3,622,431,86+ 221
Utah Royals FC (F) x Orlando Pride (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

25/05/2019 21:00

1,572,573,99+ 219
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Indy Eleven x Nashville SC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 20:00

2,062,363,11+ 221
Hartford Athletic x Ottawa Fury AC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 20:00

3,932,431,77+ 221
Pittsburgh Riverhounds x Charlotte Independence

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 20:00

1,383,286,32+ 219
Charleston Battery x Atlanta United 2

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 20:30

1,542,755,10+ 219
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Swope Park Rangers

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 20:30

1,343,357,34+ 216
Austin Bold FC x New Mexico United

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 21:30

2,652,182,46+ 221
OKC Energy FC x Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 21:30

1,542,755,10+ 219
Rio Grande Valley FC x San Antonio FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 21:30

1,952,393,37+ 221
LA Galaxy II x Orange County SC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 23:00

2,752,252,35+ 221
Portland Timbers II x El Paso Locomotive FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 23:00

2,052,433,06+ 221
Real Monarchs SLC x Phoenix Rising FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 23:00

3,312,461,95+ 221
Las Vegas Lights x Tulsa Roughnecks FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

25/05/2019 23:30

2,302,252,80+ 221
 Estónia
EstóniaEsiliiga
JK Tallinna Kalev x Rakvere JK Tarvas

Estónia Esiliiga

25/05/2019 07:00

1,822,613,57+ 240
EstóniaCopa
Narva JK Trans x FC Nomme Kalju

Estónia Copa

25/05/2019 10:00

3,892,681,58+ 219
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
Helsingfors IFK x FC Inter Turku

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

25/05/2019 11:00

3,472,072,08+ 260
Rovaniemi PS x Seinajoen JK

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

25/05/2019 11:00

2,801,862,65+ 258
FinlândiaYkkonen
FF Jaro x FC Haka Valkeakoski

Finlândia Ykkonen

25/05/2019 11:00

2,462,072,80+ 240
AC Kajaani x FC KTP

Finlândia Ykkonen

25/05/2019 11:00

2,602,212,46+ 240
Musan Salama x MyPa Myllykoski

Finlândia Ykkonen

25/05/2019 11:00

1,582,573,49+ 240
AC Oulu x TPS Turku

Finlândia Ykkonen

25/05/2019 11:00

2,122,073,37+ 240
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
VJS x Pepo Lappeenranta

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

25/05/2019 11:00

3,212,681,88+ 221
FC Viikingit x Lahden Reipas

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

25/05/2019 11:00

1,852,683,31+ 221
MIPK Mikkeli x Japs

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

25/05/2019 11:00

2,202,682,55+ 221
JIPPO x Mikkelin Palloilijat

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

25/05/2019 11:00

2,802,392,18+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
FC Espoo x FC Honka/Akatemia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

25/05/2019 11:00

1,862,683,31+ 221
Ilves 2 x EPS

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

25/05/2019 11:00

1,802,683,52+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
SC Kufu 98 x VIFK

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

25/05/2019 11:00

1,473,003,99+ 219
FinlândiaLiga Naisten
Ons Oulu x IK Myran

Finlândia Liga Naisten

25/05/2019 09:00

1,633,073,87+ 219
Tips Vantaa x Kuopion Palloseura

Finlândia Liga Naisten

25/05/2019 10:00

1,712,863,62+ 221
FC Honka x Jypk

Finlândia Liga Naisten

25/05/2019 10:00

1,533,003,59+ 219
Aaland United x Tampereen Ilves

Finlândia Liga Naisten

25/05/2019 12:00

1,343,504,58+ 219
 Hungria
HungriaCopa Húngara
Budapest Honved FC x Vidi FC

Hungria Copa Húngara

25/05/2019 14:30

3,932,251,86+ 260
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Ceres-Negros FC x Stallion FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

25/05/2019 08:00

1,254,008,57+ 138
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
PSS Sleman x Semen Padang

Indonésia Liga 1

25/05/2019 10:30

1,552,755,30+ 5
 Irlanda
Irlanda1ª Divisão
Longford Town FC x Athlone Town AFC

Irlanda 1ª Divisão

25/05/2019 15:30

1,363,074,18+ 238
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
HK Kopavogs x UMF Grindavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

25/05/2019 13:00

2,252,212,91+ 260
Ka Akureyri x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild

25/05/2019 13:30

1,482,754,18+ 258
Vikingur Reykjavik x KR Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

25/05/2019 15:00

3,522,391,89+ 260
Islândia1ª deild
Magni Grenivik x Fram Reykjavik

Islândia 1ª deild

25/05/2019 13:00

3,692,681,64+ 221
Islândia2. deild
IF Vestri x Throttur Vogar

Islândia 2. deild

25/05/2019 11:00

1,443,074,05+ 138
Kari x KF Fjardabyggd

Islândia 2. deild

25/05/2019 11:00

1,592,753,49+ 140
IF Volsungur x IR Reykjavik

Islândia 2. deild

25/05/2019 11:30

2,042,503,01+ 140
Islândia3. deild
Sindri Hofn x Augnablik Kopavogur

Islândia 3. deild

25/05/2019 13:00

2,292,502,60+ 138
UMF Skallagrímur x KF Fjallabyggdar

Islândia 3. deild

25/05/2019 13:00

4,583,711,31+ 138
 Israel
IsraelLiga dos Campeões
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC x Hapoel Hadera

Israel Liga dos Campeões

25/05/2019 14:00

1,622,433,79+ 238
Haoel Beer Sheva FC x Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

25/05/2019 14:00

2,542,072,70+ 240
Maccabi Netanya FC x Maccabi Haifa FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

25/05/2019 14:00

2,862,002,47+ 240
 Japão
JapãoJ.League 2
FC Ryukyu x Albirex Niigata

Japão J.League 2

25/05/2019 07:30

2,862,182,30+ 240
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
Spartaks Jurmala x FS Metta/Lu

Letónia Virsliga

25/05/2019 10:00

1,752,683,49+ 240
Letónia1ª Ligas
FK Auda x FK Rezekne/BJSS

Letónia 1ª Ligas

25/05/2019 09:00

1,983,502,54+ 219
 Lituânia
LituâniaCopa LFF
FK Tera Vilnius x FK Banga Gargzdai

Lituânia Copa LFF

25/05/2019 11:00

16,327,85
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
PKNS FC x Cidade de Petaling Jaya FC

Malásia Super Liga

25/05/2019 11:00

1,982,323,37+ 221
Perak x AF Melaka

Malásia Super Liga

25/05/2019 11:00

2,322,112,91+ 221
MalásiaPremier League
Penang FA x AF Sabah

Malásia Premier League

25/05/2019 11:00

2,862,252,26+ 140
AF Sarawak x Johor Darul Takzim II

Malásia Premier League

25/05/2019 11:00

3,822,281,87+ 140
Terengganu FC 2 x AF Kelantan

Malásia Premier League

25/05/2019 11:00

2,102,143,26+ 140
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Dinamo Auto x FC Zimbru Chisinau

Moldova Divisão Nacional

25/05/2019 09:00

2,152,113,26+ 221
FC Codru Lozova x CSF Speranta Nisporeni

Moldova Divisão Nacional

25/05/2019 11:00

4,182,641,48+ 219
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Valerenga IF x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Elitserien

25/05/2019 13:00

1,472,754,18+ 258
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

25/05/2019 10:30

3,312,321,99+ 240
Ullensaker/Kisa x Ham-Kam

Noruega 1. Divisão

25/05/2019 10:30

1,932,363,47+ 240
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Oppsal IF x Sotra SK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 10:00

2,212,392,80+ 221
Elverum x Odds BK II

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 10:00

1,842,533,52+ 221
Asker Futebol x Baerum SK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 11:00

2,172,362,91+ 221
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Brattvaag IL x Fredrikstad FC

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

25/05/2019 10:00

3,212,461,97+ 221
Byaasen Toppfotball x Nardo FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

25/05/2019 11:00

2,602,392,34+ 221
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Nordstrand IF x Rommen SK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

25/05/2019 11:00

1,773,073,26+ 138
Spjelkavik IL x Traeff FK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

25/05/2019 11:00

1,623,143,87+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Frigg Oslo FK x SF Grei

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 11:00

1,533,213,49+ 138
Follo FK x Orn-Horten

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 11:00

4,283,281,55+ 138
Ready x Halsen IF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 11:00

2,152,862,55+ 138
Norild IL x Lyn FK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

25/05/2019 12:00

3,193,281,50+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 3
IL Brodd x Viking FK II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

25/05/2019 09:00

1,642,863,89+ 138
Vindbjart FK x Mandalskameratene

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

25/05/2019 11:00

1,493,353,39+ 138
FK Donn x Pors Grenland

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

25/05/2019 11:00

2,212,782,51+ 138
Flekkeroy IL x IL Flint

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

25/05/2019 11:00

1,633,213,72+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
Djerv 1919 x Vestfossen IF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

25/05/2019 08:00

1,194,855,08+ 133
Vard Haugesund x Lysekloster

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

25/05/2019 10:00

2,142,682,65+ 140
Fjora FK x Bergen Nord

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

25/05/2019 10:00

2,032,862,70+ 138
Stord SK x FK Fyllingsdalen

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

25/05/2019 11:00

2,262,932,40+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 5
Ranheim II x FK Gjovik-Lyn

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

25/05/2019 09:00

1,882,823,11+ 138
Tiller IL x Verdal IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

25/05/2019 09:00

1,703,143,42+ 138
Steinkjer FK x Brumunddal Futebol

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

25/05/2019 10:00

2,392,642,40+ 140
Nybergsund IL-Trysil x Kolstad Futebol

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

25/05/2019 11:00

1,922,932,96+ 138
Orkla FK x Strindheim IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

25/05/2019 11:00

2,752,862,01+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 6
Melbo x IF Floya

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

25/05/2019 08:00

2,862,861,98+ 138
Junkeren IK x Leknes FK

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

25/05/2019 08:30

1,224,434,18+ 138
 Panamá
PanamáLiga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura
San Francisco FC x Tauro FC

Panamá Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura

25/05/2019 22:00

1,722,213,79+ 140
 Polónia
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
MKS Elk x KB Ursus Warszawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 09:00

2,302,392,65+ 221
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag x Unia Skierniewice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 12:00

2,862,432,15+ 221
LKS 1926 Lomza x Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 12:00

3,822,641,74+ 221
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska x Bron Radom

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 12:00

1,862,503,52+ 221
Olimpia Zambrow x Pelikan Lowicz

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 12:00

1,822,533,62+ 221
Sokol Ostroda x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 13:00

1,902,573,31+ 221
Victoria Sulejowek x Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

25/05/2019 14:00

3,622,611,79+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
Radunia Stezynca x KP Starogard Gdansk

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

25/05/2019 10:00

1,592,863,59+ 219
Kotwica Kolobrzeg x Sokol Kleczew

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

25/05/2019 11:00

1,682,714,03+ 221
Jarota Jarocin x Baltyk Koszalin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

25/05/2019 12:00

2,102,432,91+ 221
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin x Lech II Pozna

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

25/05/2019 12:00

3,422,531,87+ 221
Wierzyca Pelplin x Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

25/05/2019 12:00

3,592,931,55+ 219
Gornik Konin x Gwardia Koszalin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

25/05/2019 12:00

2,802,432,19+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 3
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP x Gornik Zabrze II

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 10:00

3,392,571,64+ 221
Miedz II x Foto-Higiena GAC

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 10:00

1,852,533,52+ 221
MKS Kluczbork x Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 12:00

2,242,432,70+ 221
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory x Rekord Bielsko Biala

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 12:00

2,042,433,06+ 221
Stal Brzeg x MKS Piast Zmigrod

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 12:00

2,152,432,86+ 221
Sleza Wroclaw x LZS Agroplan Gluszyna

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 12:00

1,532,783,99+ 219
Ruch Zdzieszowice x Ruch Radzionkow

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 12:00

1,782,503,77+ 221
Lechia Dzierzoniow x KS Polkowice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

25/05/2019 12:00

4,183,211,38+ 219
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Wisla Sandomierz x Stal Rzeszow

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

25/05/2019 12:00

4,052,711,53+ 219
Motor Lublin x Podhale Nowy Targ

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

25/05/2019 12:00

2,362,282,65+ 221
Stal Krasnik x LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

25/05/2019 12:00

1,942,463,31+ 221
Podlasie Biala Podlaska x Spartakus Daleszyce

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

25/05/2019 12:00

1,722,574,03+ 221
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Sony Sugar FC x Nzoia Sugar FC

Quénia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 07:00

1,612,285,51+ 140
Chemelil Sugar FC x Mathare United FC

Quénia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 09:00

2,701,892,75+ 138
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaFNL
FK Varnsdorf x 1 SC Znojmo FK

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

1,882,363,67+ 240
MFK Vitkovice x FK Pardubice

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

2,962,252,22+ 240
FC Hradec Kralove x FK Mas Taborsko

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

2,032,433,11+ 240
AFK Chrudim x FK Viktoria Zizkov

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

4,053,141,44+ 238
FK Futebol Trinec x SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

1,842,393,72+ 240
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim x SK Prostejov

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

2,002,323,31+ 240
FC Vysocina Jihlava x FC Zbrojovka Brno

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

2,122,213,11+ 240
FK Banik Sokolov x FK Usti Nad Labem

Rep. Checa FNL

25/05/2019 10:00

2,382,252,70+ 240
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão Sub19
FC Slovacko x Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

25/05/2019 08:00

1,782,643,57+ 221
MFK Karvina x FC Vysocina Jihlava

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

25/05/2019 08:00

1,602,824,38+ 221
Ceske Budejovice x FC Fastav Zlin

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

25/05/2019 09:00

2,122,462,86+ 221
Rep. ChecaSub-21
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 Sub21 x SK Sigma Olomouc Sub21

Rep. Checa Sub-21

25/05/2019 08:30

3,673,071,67+ 221
Rep. ChecaMSFL
TJ Valasske Mezirici x SK Lisen

Rep. Checa MSFL

25/05/2019 12:00

5,085,141,17+ 8
MFK Frydek-Mistek x FC Odra Petrkovice

Rep. Checa MSFL

25/05/2019 12:00

1,632,614,59+ 221
Rep. ChecaCFL
FK Dobrovice x TJ Jiskra Domazlice

Rep. Checa CFL

25/05/2019 12:00

3,112,821,93+ 8
TJ Solvan Velvary x SK Benesov

Rep. Checa CFL

25/05/2019 12:00

1,992,573,16+ 8
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Gangwon FC x Jeju United FC

República da Coreia K-League

25/05/2019 07:00

2,142,253,11+ 221
Seongnam Ilhwa x Ulsan Hyundai

República da Coreia K-League

25/05/2019 07:00

3,672,072,02+ 221
República da CoreiaDesafio Liga-K
FC Anyang x Seoul E-Land FC

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

25/05/2019 07:00

1,772,284,28+ 221
 Roménia
RoméniaCopa da Roménia
FC Astra Ploiesti x FC Viitorul Constanta

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/05/2019 14:00

3,372,142,07+ 260
 Ruanda
RuandaNational Football League
APR FC x Espoir FC

Ruanda National Football League

25/05/2019 10:30

1,243,435,08+ 137
Marines FC Gisenyi x Sunrise

Ruanda National Football League

25/05/2019 10:30

2,481,932,91+ 138
Kiyovu Sports x Amagaju

Ruanda National Football League

25/05/2019 10:30

1,472,534,78+ 137
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Sibir Novosibirsk x FC Krasnodar-2

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 07:00

2,362,032,96+ 240
Torpedo Armavir x FC Ska-Khabarovsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

3,061,892,44+ 238
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Tyumen

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

1,313,074,98+ 238
FC Rotor x FC Chertanovo Moscovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

2,272,003,16+ 240
FC Khimki x FC Luch

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

1,782,143,49+ 238
FC Fakel Voronezh x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

1,912,114,03+ 240
FC Spartak-2 de Moscovo x PFC Sochi

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

3,312,212,04+ 240
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl x FC Avangard Kursk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

25/05/2019 09:00

2,202,003,31+ 240
RússiaLiga Júnior
CSKA de Moscovo x Samara Kryliya Sovetov

Rússia Liga Júnior

25/05/2019 08:00

1,313,504,05+ 238
FC Akhmat Grozny x FK Rostov

Rússia Liga Júnior

25/05/2019 09:00

2,112,323,01+ 240
RússiaPFL, Oeste
Rússia x FC Murom

Rússia PFL, Oeste

25/05/2019 10:00

2,142,283,01+ 140
 São Marino
São MarinoCampeonato Sammarinese
La Fiorita x Tre Penne

São Marino Campeonato Sammarinese

25/05/2019 15:45

2,372,392,70
 Singapura
SingapuraS.League
Warriors FC x Hougang United FC

Singapura S.League

25/05/2019 09:30

4,492,641,63+ 240
Tampines Rovers FC x Geylang Internacional

Singapura S.League

25/05/2019 09:30

1,433,004,05+ 238
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Malmo FF x AFC Eskilstuna

Suécia Allsvenskan

25/05/2019 11:00

1,283,435,08+ 382
BK Hacken x IFK Gotemburgo

Suécia Allsvenskan

25/05/2019 11:00

1,972,183,62+ 404
Helsingborgs IF x Falkenbergs FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

25/05/2019 13:00

1,732,363,29+ 401
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Halmstads BK x Degerfors IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

25/05/2019 11:00

1,842,283,39+ 260
IK Frej x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

25/05/2019 11:00

3,092,501,69+ 260
Syrianska FC x IF Brommapojkarna

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

25/05/2019 11:00

2,752,282,29+ 260
Jonkopings Sodra x IK Braga

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

25/05/2019 13:00

1,842,214,08+ 260
SuéciaDiv 1 Norra
Team TG FF x Karlslunds IF

Suécia Div 1 Norra

25/05/2019 09:00

2,322,142,86+ 221
Karlstad BK x Gefle IF

Suécia Div 1 Norra

25/05/2019 11:00

1,622,533,69+ 219
IF Sylvia x Akropolis IF

Suécia Div 1 Norra

25/05/2019 11:00

4,282,681,65+ 221
Sollentuna FF x BK Forward

Suécia Div 1 Norra

25/05/2019 11:00

2,042,283,26+ 221
Bodens BK x Carlstad United

Suécia Div 1 Norra

25/05/2019 11:00

4,783,431,33+ 219
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
Lindome GIF x Eskilsminne IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

25/05/2019 08:00

1,702,504,28+ 221
Oskarshamns AIK x Lunds BK

Suécia Div 1 Södra

25/05/2019 10:00

1,702,574,08+ 221
Utsiktens BK x IK Oddevold

Suécia Div 1 Södra

25/05/2019 11:00

1,832,463,67+ 221
Assyriska Turab. IK JKP x Ljungskile SK

Suécia Div 1 Södra

25/05/2019 11:00

3,522,281,95+ 221
Kristianstad FC x IFK Varnamo

Suécia Div 1 Södra

25/05/2019 11:00

4,182,501,71+ 221
Aatvidaberg FF x Tvaakers IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

25/05/2019 11:00

2,202,213,01+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK x IFK Lidingo FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

25/05/2019 09:00

2,862,392,17+ 221
Taby FK x Kvarnsvedens IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

25/05/2019 11:00

1,503,143,69+ 219
Hudksvall Forenade FF x IFK Stocksund

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

25/05/2019 11:00

2,422,462,46+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Ytterhogdals IK 1921 x IFK Timraa

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

25/05/2019 09:00

1,503,073,89+ 219
Anundsjo IF x Skelleftea FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

25/05/2019 09:00

4,383,851,33+ 215
Gottne IF x Friska Viljor FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

25/05/2019 09:00

2,272,532,60+ 221
IFK Umea x Piteaa IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

25/05/2019 09:00

4,053,071,45+ 219
Sandviks IK x IFK Luleaa

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

25/05/2019 11:00

5,073,711,30+ 216
Taftea IK x IFK Ostersund

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

25/05/2019 11:00

3,192,781,61+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
IFK Malmo x Onsala BK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

25/05/2019 09:00

2,092,572,80+ 221
BK Olympic x KSF Prespa Birlik

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

25/05/2019 09:00

1,682,783,93+ 219
Angelholms FF x Assyriska BK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

25/05/2019 11:00

1,752,823,57+ 219
Vinbergs IF x FC Rosengaard 1917

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

25/05/2019 11:00

3,062,861,88+ 219
Eslovs BK x Stafsinge IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

25/05/2019 11:00

1,932,753,06+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
Motala AIF x FC Internacional de Estocolmo

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

25/05/2019 09:00

2,072,462,96+ 221
Tyreso FF x IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

25/05/2019 09:00

2,552,432,37+ 221
Arameiska-Syrianska x Assyriska IF I Norrkoping

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

25/05/2019 11:00

1,842,613,47+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
FK Almeboda/Linneryd x Dalstorps IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

25/05/2019 09:00

3,472,391,93+ 221
IFO Bromolla IF x Nassjo FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

25/05/2019 09:00

1,562,713,89+ 219
Rappe Goif x Hassleholms IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

25/05/2019 10:00

1,832,503,67+ 221
Nosaby IF x Osterlen FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

25/05/2019 11:00

2,292,432,65+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Savedalens IF x IFK Tidaholm

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

25/05/2019 08:30

1,592,863,19+ 221
IFK Aamaal x Grebbestads IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

25/05/2019 09:00

3,993,141,46+ 219
Nordvarmland FF x Orebro Syrianska BK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

25/05/2019 11:00

4,053,501,39+ 217
IFK Uddevalla x Vargarda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

25/05/2019 11:00

2,552,612,26+ 221
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Basel 1893 x Neuchatel Xamax FCS

Suíça Super Liga

25/05/2019 14:00

1,273,855,08+ 254
FC Lugano x Grasshoppers Zurique

Suíça Super Liga

25/05/2019 14:00

1,283,715,08+ 256
FC Sion x FC Thun

Suíça Super Liga

25/05/2019 14:00

2,372,532,49+ 260
BSC Young Boys x FC Lucerna

Suíça Super Liga

25/05/2019 14:00

1,652,863,98+ 260
FC Zurique x FC St. Gallen 1879

Suíça Super Liga

25/05/2019 14:00

2,072,532,91+ 260
 Tailândia
TailândiaLiga Premier
Nakhon Ratchasima FC x Port FC

Tailândia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 07:45

3,012,282,14+ 221
Trat FC x Chiangrai United

Tailândia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 08:00

2,752,212,36+ 221
Sukhothai FC x Chainat FC

Tailândia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 09:00

1,712,504,18+ 221
Chiangmai FC x Prachuap FC

Tailândia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 09:00

3,262,431,97+ 221
Suphan Buri FC x PTT Rayong FC

Tailândia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

1,942,283,52+ 221
TailândiaLiga 2 da Tailândia
MOF Customs United FC x Tailândia Honda FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

25/05/2019 07:45

2,752,322,27+ 140
Ubon United FC x Chiangmai United

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

25/05/2019 08:00

3,212,362,01+ 140
Ayutthaya United x Udon Thani FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

25/05/2019 09:00

3,062,252,14+ 140
Rayong FC x Samut Sakhon FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

25/05/2019 09:00

1,942,433,31+ 140
Army United FC x Lampang

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

25/05/2019 10:00

1,822,363,87+ 140
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 x Akhisar Belediyespor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

25/05/2019 13:00

1,612,684,05+ 258
 Turquia Amadores
Turquia AmadoresLiga Sub-21
Fenerbahce Sub21 x Antalyaspor Sub21

Turquia Amadores Liga Sub-21

25/05/2019 07:00

1,333,437,14+ 217
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 Sub21 x Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor Sub21

Turquia Amadores Liga Sub-21

25/05/2019 07:30

1,642,644,49+ 221
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Karpaty Lviv x FC Olimpik Donetsk

Ucrânia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 11:00

2,172,143,11+ 260
FC Vorskla Poltava x FC Chernomorets Odessa

Ucrânia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 11:00

2,302,003,06+ 260
SFC Desna Chernihiv x FC Arsenal de Kiev

Ucrânia Liga Principal

25/05/2019 11:00

2,501,962,86+ 260
UcrâniaSub-21
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub21 x Vorskla Poltava Sub21

Ucrânia Sub-21

25/05/2019 07:00

1,482,934,18+ 219
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Defensor Sporting x CA Fenix

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

2,962,282,19+ 240
Rampla Juniors x Club Nacional de Football

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

3,772,431,83+ 240
Juventud de las Piedras x CA River Plate (URU)

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

2,012,283,37+ 240
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
Villa Teresa x Torque

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

25/05/2019 10:05

2,292,033,06+ 140
Albion FC x Central Espanhol FC

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

2,052,113,47+ 140
Instituição Atlética Sud-Americana x CA Bella Vista

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

1,582,435,51+ 140
Cerrito CS x Villa Espanola

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

1,922,213,72+ 140
Club Atlético Rentistas x Tacuarembo FC

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

25/05/2019 15:00

2,132,213,11+ 140
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
Surkhon Termez x FK Kokand 1912

Uzbequistão PFL

25/05/2019 09:45

1,772,214,49+ 221
PFK Dinamo Samarqand x PFK Quizilqum

Uzbequistão PFL

25/05/2019 09:45

1,652,325,10+ 219
PFK Kavbahor Namangan x FC Andijon

Uzbequistão PFL

25/05/2019 10:50

1,602,325,71+ 219
PFK Metallurg Bekabad x FC Bunyodkor

Uzbequistão PFL

25/05/2019 11:00

2,962,182,25+ 221
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Zulia FC x Caracas FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

25/05/2019 17:00

2,252,113,06+ 240
 Vietname
VietnameV-League
Khan Hoa x Quang Nam FC

Vietname V-League

25/05/2019 07:00

2,192,252,96+ 240
Shb Da Nang x Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Vietname V-League

25/05/2019 07:00

1,912,393,47+ 240
TP Ho Chi Minh x Song Lam Nghe An

Vietname V-League

25/05/2019 09:00

2,122,003,52+ 240
 Zambia
ZambiaLiga Premier
Mufulira Wanderers x Green Buffaloes

Zambia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

1,662,285,00+ 138
Zesco United x Kitwe United FC

Zambia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

1,512,436,53+ 137
Zanaco x Prison Leopards

Zambia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

1,482,467,14+ 135
Nakambala Leopards x Lusaka Dynamos

Zambia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

2,701,862,70+ 138
Kabwe Warriors x Red Arrows

Zambia Liga Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

2,341,893,26+ 138
 Zimbabué
ZimbabuéLiga de Futebol Premier
Chicken Inn x Black Rhinos FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

1,951,934,28+ 138
Herentals FC x Chapungu United

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

2,311,863,31+ 138
Yadah FC x FC Platinum

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

4,281,931,96+ 138
ZPC Kariba x Manica Diamonds FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

25/05/2019 10:00

1,961,934,28+ 138

Cupom de Apostas